Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Jiang Shi | Jiang Shi | 2000 | ||
July 13th | 七月十三之龍婆 | 1996 | 2.75 (2 Reviews) | ||
The Killer Snakes | 蛇殺手 | 1974 | 2.79 (6 Reviews) | ||
Koma | 救命 | 2004 | 2.32 (27 Reviews) | ||
Laboratory of the devil | 1993 | 0.83 (3 Reviews) | |||
A Lamb in Despair | 人肉玩具 | 1999 | 1.89 (7 Reviews) | ||
Lewd Lizard | 1979 | 1.5 (3 Reviews) | |||
The Lingering | 古宅 | 2018 | |||
Lost Souls | 打蛇 | 1980 | 3.08 (6 Reviews) | ||
The Lovers and the Python | 毒蟒情鴛 | 1961 | |||
Magic Curse | 1982 | 1.75 (2 Reviews) | |||
Marianna | 1982 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Men Behind the Sun | Hei Tai Yang 731 | 1988 | 2.56 (18 Reviews) | ||
Missing | 寻人 | 2008 | 1.5 (20 Reviews) | ||
Model From Hell | 鬼名模 | 2000 | 2 (2 Reviews) | ||
Mortician | 臨終囧事 | 2013 | |||
The Musical Vampire | 1992 | 2.5 (4 Reviews) | |||
Naked Poison | 獸性新人類 | 2000 | 2.62 (2 Reviews) | ||
Naraka 19 | 地獄第19層 | 2007 | 1.83 (3 Reviews) | ||
New Blood | 熱血青年 | 2002 | 2.3 (10 Reviews) | ||