Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 | |||||
Hong-Kong | Laboratory of the devil | 1993 | 0.83 (3 Reviews) | ||
Narrow Escape | 1994 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Black Sun: The Nanking Massacre | 1995 | 1.83 (3 Reviews) | |||
A Battle of Wits | 墨攻 | 2006 | 3.1 (22 Reviews) | ||
The Warlords | 投名狀 | 2007 | 3.31 (40 Reviews) | ||
Our Time Will Come | 2017 | 2 (2 Reviews) | |||
India | Zameen | 2003 | 1 (1 Reviews) | ||
Lakshya | 2004 | ||||
Indonesia | The long march | Darah dan Doa | 1950 | ||
Six hours in Jogja | Enam Djam Di Djogja | 1951 | |||
Yellow Coconut Leaf | Janur Kuning | 1979 | |||
The last train | Kereta api terakhir | 1981 | |||
Hell Raiders | PASUKAN BERANI MATI | 1982 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Daredevils Commando | Komando samber nyawa | 1985 | 1 (1 Reviews) | ||
Nagabonar 1 | Nagabonar | 1987 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Saur Sepuh 1 | Saur Sepuh | 1988 | |||
Saur Sepuh 2 | Saur SEpuh 2 | 1988 | |||
Soerabaia 45 | Soerabaia 45 | 1990 | |||
Chronicles of the old Empire 1 | Babad Tanah Leluhur I (Rahasia Bukit Tengkorak) | 1990 | |||
Yasujiro's Journey | Yasujiro Journey | 2004 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||