Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 36 37 38 39 40 41 42 43 44 45 ... | |||||
Japan | - | 2012 | 3.4 (5 Reviews) | ||
- | 2012 | 3.29 (6 Reviews) | |||
Sadako 3D | 貞子3D | 2012 | 1 (1 Reviews) | ||
A Story of Yonosuke | Yokomichi Yonosuke | 2013 | 2.75 (1 Reviews) | ||
Sadako 3D 2 | 貞子3D2 | 2013 | 0.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Storytellers | Utau hito | 2013 | 2 (1 Reviews) | ||
Seventh Code | 2013 | 1 (2 Reviews) | |||
Shield of straw | Wara no tate | 2013 | 3.15 (5 Reviews) | ||
Short Peace | 2013 | 3.25 (1 Reviews) | |||
Summer's End | 夏の終り | 2013 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
See You Tomorrow, Everyone | みなさん、さようなら | 2013 | 3.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
The Story of Princess Kaguya | Kaguya-hime no Monogatari | 2013 | 4.31 (8 Reviews) | ||
Still the water | 2013 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
The Snow White Murder Case | Shirayuki hime Satsujin Jiken | 2014 | 2.94 (4 Reviews) | ||
When Marnie Was There | Omoide no Marnie | 2014 | 4 (1 Reviews) | ||
Happy Hour | 2015 | 4.08 (3 Reviews) | |||
Senses 3&4 | 2015 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | |||
Shinjuku Swan | 2015 | 3 (1 Reviews) | |||
Senses 1&2 | 2015 | 4 (1 Reviews) | |||
Senses 5 | 2015 | 4 (1 Reviews) | |||