Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 ... | |||||
Hong-Kong | Marianna | 1982 | 2.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Re-cycle | 2006 | 2.5 (16 Reviews) | |||
The Demon's Baby | 猛鬼食人胎 | 1998 | 2.44 (4 Reviews) | ||
Koma | 救命 | 2004 | 2.32 (27 Reviews) | ||
Oily Maniac | 油鬼子 | 1976 | 2.32 (7 Reviews) | ||
Gong Tau, An Oriental Black Magic | 降頭 | 2007 | 2.31 (13 Reviews) | ||
New Blood | 熱血青年 | 2002 | 2.3 (10 Reviews) | ||
He Lives by Night | 夜驚魂 | 1982 | 2.3 (5 Reviews) | ||
Ghost Eyes | 1974 | 2.25 (2 Reviews) | |||
The Enchanting Ghost | 鬼屋麗人 | 1970 | 2.25 (2 Reviews) | ||
Red Spell Spells Red | 1983 | 2.2 (5 Reviews) | |||
Insanity | 觸目驚心 | 1993 | 2.17 (3 Reviews) | ||
Cross | 第6誡 | 2012 | 2.17 (3 Reviews) | ||
Black Magic 2 | 1976 | 2 (3 Reviews) | |||
Face to Face | 2003 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
Model From Hell | 鬼名模 | 2000 | 2 (2 Reviews) | ||
01:00 A.M. | 1995 | 2 (3 Reviews) | |||
Sex Medusa | 2001 | 2 (1 Reviews) | |||
A Lamb in Despair | 人肉玩具 | 1999 | 1.89 (7 Reviews) | ||
The Second Coming | 重生 3D | 2014 | 1.88 (2 Reviews) | ||