Country | Title | Year | Avg. (nb) | ||
... 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 ... | |||||
Japan | Flower and Snake 5: Rope Magic | 花と蛇 究極縄調教 | 1987 | 0.5 (1 Reviews) | |
Subway Serial Rape: Lover Hunting | Chikatetsu renzoku reipu : Aijin-gari | 1988 | 1.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
Pervert Ward – Torturing the White Uniform | 1988 | ||||
Esclaves de la Souffrance | Hako no naka no onna II | 1988 | 1.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
La Ronde | 1988 | ||||
Angel Guts 5 : Red Vertigo | Tenshi no harawata 5 : Akai memai | 1988 | 3.25 (2 Reviews) | ||
Blue sky | Juyokuma ranko | 1989 | 3.5 (1 Reviews) | ||
Drifting into Chaos | 1989 | ||||
Female Ninjas Magic Chronicles | Kunoichi Ninpo Cho | 1991 | |||
The Bedroom | Shisenjiyou no Aria | 1992 | |||
Tokyo Decadence | Topazu | 1992 | 2.8 (25 Reviews) | ||
Rapeman 4 | The Reipuman 4 | 1994 | 1.25 (1 Reviews) | ||
Love - Zero = Infinity | Iyarashii hitozuma: nureru | 1994 | 2.5 (2 Reviews) | ||
Zero Woman | 1995 | 1.33 (3 Reviews) | |||
Weather Woman | Otenki Oneesan | 1995 | 2.56 (4 Reviews) | ||
Beautiful Beast | 1995 | ||||
Beautiful Target | 1995 | ||||
Zero Woman : Final Mission | 1995 | ||||
Tokyo Decamelon | Tokyo deka melon | 1996 | |||
Exorsister 2 | 1996 | ||||